Dekk og felg wheel

Dekk og felg
SLL 134,800,000
Contact the seller
Call me back
Dekk og felg wheel - Agroline
Dekk og felg wheel | Image 1 - Agroline
Dekk og felg wheel | Image 2 - Agroline
Dekk og felg wheel | Image 3 - Agroline
Dekk og felg wheel | Image 4 - Agroline
Dekk og felg wheel | Image 5 - Agroline
Dekk og felg wheel | Image 6 - Agroline
Dekk og felg wheel | Image 7 - Agroline
Dekk og felg wheel | Image 8 - Agroline
Dekk og felg wheel | Image 9 - Agroline
Dekk og felg wheel | Image 10 - Agroline
Dekk og felg wheel | Image 11 - Agroline
Dekk og felg wheel | Image 12 - Agroline
Dekk og felg wheel | Image 13 - Agroline
Interested in the ad?
Request additional photos
1/13
SLL 134,800,000
Net price
€5,600
≈ US$6,418
Notify me when price changes
Type: wheel
Tyre construction type: pneumatic radial
Size: 540/65 R30
Year of manufacture: 1900
Location: Norway Vest-Agder
Placed on: more than 1 month
Agroline ID: JN48047
Condition
Condition: used

More details — Dekk og felg wheel

mascus_category: constructioncomponents
merke: Dekk og felg
Please provide reference number upon request: 6402
See en.landbrukssalg.no/6402 for more images
Description
We have agricultural tires for sale
The tires have been on a Fendt tractor
Front tire size: 540/65R30
Rear size: 650/65R24
Ready for delivery
Request additional information
Important
Description provided by the seller. Please verify all details directly with the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.

Varieties of this fraud may include:
  • Transfer of prepayment to the card
  • Do not make an advance payment without paperwork confirming the process of transferring money, if during the communication the seller is in doubt.
  • Transfer to the “Trustee” account
  • Such a request should be alarming, most likely you are communicating with a fraudster.
  • Transfer to a company account with a similar name
  • Be careful, fraudsters may disguise themselves as well-known companies, making minor changes to the name. Do not transfer funds if the company name is in doubt.
  • Substitution of own details in the invoice of a real company
  • Before making a transfer, make sure that the specified details are correct, and whether they relate to the specified company.
Found a fraud?
Let us know
Safety tips
Similar ads
SLL 132,300,000 €5,500 ≈ US$6,303
Wheel
Norway, Oppland
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
SLL 36,100,000 €1,500 ≈ US$1,719
Wheel
Norway, Østfold
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
SLL 67,380,000 €2,800 ≈ US$3,209
Wheel
Norway, Trøndelag
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
Selling machinery or vehicles?
You can do it with us!
SLL 24,060,000 €1,000 ≈ US$1,146
Wheel
Norway, Hordaland
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
SLL 214,200,000 €8,900 ≈ US$10,200
Wheel
Norway, Rogaland
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
SLL 67,380,000 €2,800 ≈ US$3,209
Wheel
600/55 R26.5
Norway, Møre og Romsdal
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
SLL 57,750,000 €2,400 ≈ US$2,750
Wheel
13.60-38
Norway, Trøndelag
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
SLL 67,380,000 €2,800 ≈ US$3,209
Wheel
Norway, Trøndelag
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
SLL 67,380,000 €2,800 ≈ US$3,209
Wheel
Norway, Møre og Romsdal
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
SLL 24,060,000 €1,000 ≈ US$1,146
Wheel
Norway, Hordaland
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
SLL 38,500,000 €1,600 ≈ US$1,834
Wheel
Norway, Trøndelag
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
SLL 31,280,000 €1,300 ≈ US$1,490
Wheel
14.90-24
Norway, Trøndelag
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
SLL 38,500,000 €1,600 ≈ US$1,834
Wheel
Norway, Trøndelag
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
SLL 64,970,000 €2,700 ≈ US$3,094
Wheel
440/80 R26
Norway, Aust-Agder
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
SLL 12,030,000 €500 ≈ US$573
Wheel
Norway, Hordaland
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
SLL 43,310,000 €1,800 ≈ US$2,063
Wheel
26.00-12
Norway, Trøndelag
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
SLL 24,060,000 €1,000 ≈ US$1,146
Wheel
Norway, Rogaland
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
SLL 69,780,000 €2,900 ≈ US$3,323
Wheel
12.40 R46
Norway, Rogaland
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
SLL 57,750,000 €2,400 ≈ US$2,750
Wheel
Norway, Trøndelag
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
Nokian Hakkapelita Tri M+S wheel Nokian Hakkapelita Tri M+S wheel Nokian Hakkapelita Tri M+S wheel
3
auction SLL 27,830,000 NOK 12,500 ≈ €1,156
Wheel
540/65 R30
Norway, Lena
Auksjonen.no AS
Contact the seller